Balansi istediyin kimi artir
Different ways of increasing your balance
There are a number of ways to top up balance!
Choose any following convenient means to make payment, and top up your balance at any time and in any place!
• Cash Payment via Nar Centers
You can pay by cash in Nar Centers. It is enough to provide your phone number or personal account number as well as the amount to be paid. Upon successful completion of the payment, the subscriber is issued a receipt, and he/she should keep this receipt.
• Cash Payment via Banks
Nar subscribers can top up their balance in the branches of all banks. Payment is accepted in cash. Upon making the payment, the money will be credited to your account in a short time, after which your phone will be sent SMS on the amount paid. All Nar subscribers can make payment through a bank
• Payment through POS terminal
You can make payment through ExpressPay, MilliÖn and eManat POS-terminals in cash. You can top up your balance by the payment through POS-terminals located in various malls, undergrounds, supermarkets, railway stations. To do this, enter the section of mobile services, select the section "Nar", enter your Nar number to download the desired number of money. Nar number entered in the payment process is checked in the operator base.
Maximum limit of payment terminals: